Solinger LC |
9. SLC-Jugendsportfest |
am 25.05.2013 in Solingen - Herbert-Schade-Sportanlage |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Jugend M15 |
Jugend M14 |
Männliche Jugend U14 |
Jugend M13 |
Jugend M12 |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
Jugend W15 |
Jugend W14 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 |
Jugend W13 |
Jugend W12 |
Jugend M12 |
75 m M12 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Könemund, Thorben | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 10,58 | sec. |
2. | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 10,67 | sec. |
3. | Görtz, Luis | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 11,42 | sec. |
4. | Garweg, Jan | 2002 | NO | LG Remscheid | 11,62 | sec. |
5. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 11,91 | sec. |
6. | Wesoly, Noah | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 12,21 | sec. |
75 m M12 | 25.05.2013 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Könemund, Thorben | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 10,56 | sec. | Q |
2. | Görtz, Luis | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 11,57 | sec. | q |
3. | Garweg, Jan | 2002 | NO | LG Remscheid | 11,89 | sec. | q |
4. | Heffels, Jan | 2001 | NO | Haaner TV | 12,45 | sec. |
75 m M12 | 25.05.2013 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 10,76 | sec. | Q |
2. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 11,78 | sec. | q |
3. | Wesoly, Noah | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 12,06 | sec. | q |
4. | Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 12,10 | sec. |
5. | Steffens, Dominik | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 12,24 | sec. |
800 m M12 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Bader, Noah | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 2:33,27 | min. |
2. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 2:36,55 | min. |
3. | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 2:39,71 | min. |
4. | Brandenburger, Nils | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 2:41,70 | min. |
5. | Garweg, Jan | 2002 | NO | LG Remscheid | 2:44,88 | min. |
6. | Wesoly, Noah | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 2:49,69 | min. |
7. | Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 2:59,10 | min. |
8. | Carl, Camillo | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 3:22,95 | min. |
Hochsprung M12 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Ediger, Tom | 2001 | NO | Wuppertaler SV | 1,55 | m |
2. | Theisen, Laurin | 2001 | NO | Wuppertaler SV | 1,25 | m |
3. | Laserich, Nils | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 1,20 | m |
4. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 1,15 | m |
Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | o.g.V. |
Wesoly, Noah | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | o.g.V. |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 | 150 | 155 | |||||||||||||||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- |
1. | Ediger | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxo | |||||||||||||||
2. | Theisen | - | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Laserich | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Uhlich | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Uhlich | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wesoly | 4 |
Weitsprung M12 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 4,86 | m |
4,86 | 4,61 | 4,70 | 4,43 | 4,57 | 4,71 | ||
2. | Könemund, Thorben | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 4,43 | m |
3,98 | 3,50 | 3,94 | x | 3,76 | 4,43 | ||
3. | Theisen, Laurin | 2001 | NO | Wuppertaler SV | 4,17 | m |
3,85 | 4,04 | 3,98 | 3,96 | 3,96 | 4,17 | ||
4. | Ediger, Tom | 2001 | NO | Wuppertaler SV | 4,12 | m |
3,72 | 4,12 | - | - | - | - | ||
5. | Garweg, Jan | 2002 | NO | LG Remscheid | 4,04 | m |
3,87 | 3,87 | 3,78 | 3,97 | 4,04 | 3,48 | ||
6. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 3,97 | m |
3,89 | 3,69 | 3,85 | - | 3,97 | 3,86 | ||
7. | Steffens, Dominik | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 3,68 | m |
3,68 | 3,54 | 3,58 | 3,18 | 3,47 | 3,47 | ||
8. | Görtz, Luis | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 3,65 | m |
3,58 | 3,63 | 3,45 | 3,64 | 3,65 | 3,46 | ||
9. | Wesoly, Noah | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 3,63 | m |
3,63 | 3,38 | 3,25 | |||||
10. | Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 3,60 | m |
3,37 | 3,40 | 3,60 | |||||
11. | Heffels, Jan | 2001 | NO | Haaner TV | 3,44 | m |
3,44 | 3,40 | 3,12 | |||||
Carl, Camillo | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | o.g.V. |
x | x | x | |||||
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Könemund, Thorben | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 8,49 | m |
7,62 | 7,81 | 7,98 | 8,14 | 7,61 | 8,49 |
2. | Laserich, Nils | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 7,24 | m |
6,62 | 6,98 | 6,84 | 7,21 | 7,24 | 7,03 |
3. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 6,86 | m |
6,12 | 6,24 | x | 5,46 | 6,45 | 6,86 |
4. | Arem, Carem | 2001 | NO | LAV Oberhausen | 6,51 | m |
6,30 | 6,51 | 6,49 | 6,15 | 5,50 | 5,44 |
5. | Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 6,21 | m |
5,75 | 5,13 | 5,10 | 4,94 | 6,21 | 5,00 |
Ballwurf 200g M12 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Könemund, Thorben | 2001 | NO | LG Remscheid | 45,00 | m |
45,00 | 38,00 | 43,50 | 34,00 | 34,00 | 40,50 |
2. | Laserich, Nils | 2001 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 44,50 | m |
39,00 | 44,50 | 43,00 | 42,50 | 44,00 | 39,00 |
3. | Arem, Carem | 2001 | NO | LAV Oberhausen | 42,00 | m |
39,00 | 41,00 | 42,00 | 41,00 | x | 40,00 |
4. | Uhlich, Emil | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 41,00 | m |
31,50 | 40,00 | 38,00 | 37,00 | 39,50 | 41,00 |
5. | Uhlich, Albin | 2002 | NO | Solinger LC | 38,50 | m |
36,50 | 38,50 | 33,00 | x | 36,50 | 37,00 |
6. | Carl, Camillo | 2001 | NO | Solinger LC | 31,50 | m |
x | 24,50 | 28,00 | 28,00 | 29,50 | 31,50 |
7. | Garweg, Jan | 2002 | NO | LG Remscheid | 31,00 | m |
29,00 | 27,50 | 22,50 | 27,50 | 28,50 | 31,00 |
Jugend M13 |
75 m M13 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Graeve, Felix | 2000 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 10,36 | sec. |
2. | Kremser, Max | 2000 | NO | Solinger LC | 10,62 | sec. |
3. | Nachtigall, Julian | 2000 | NO | Solinger LC | 10,64 | sec. |
4. | Hentges, Jonas | 2000 | NO | Solinger LC | 11,30 | sec. |
5. | Rabbani, Paul | 2000 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 11,45 | sec. |
800 m M13 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Rabbani, Paul | 2000 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 2:50,25 | min. |
Hochsprung M13 | 25.05.2013 |
Finale |
1. | Graeve, Felix | 2000 | NO | TLV Germania Überruhr | 1,58 | m |
2. | Kremser, Max | 2000 | NO | Solinger LC | 1,45 | m |
3. | Nachtigall, Julian | 2000 | NO | Solinger LC | 1,45 | m |
110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 145 |