50 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Berghaus, Sebastian 00 Solinger LC 9,7 sec 1./II 2.Böhnke, Eric 00 Solinger LC 10,2 sec 2./II 3.Kremer, Raphael 00 Solinger LC 10,3 sec 3./II 4.Schiffbauer, Jan-Ole 00 Solinger LC 11,2 sec 1./I 5.Funk, Christopher 00 Solinger LC 11,6 sec 2./I 6.Harbecke, Noah Cem 00 Solinger LC 12,5 sec 3./I 7.Herkenrath, Luca 00 Solinger LC 12,6 sec 4./II 8.Jordan, Philip 00 Solinger LC 13,6 sec 4./I Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Berghaus, Sebastian 00 Solinger LC 2,80 m 2.Harbecke, Noah Cem 00 Solinger LC 2,60 m 3.Böhnke, Eric 00 Solinger LC 2,31 m 4.Kremer, Raphael 00 Solinger LC 2,30 m 5.Schiffbauer, Jan-Ole 00 Solinger LC 2,25 m 6.Funk, Christopher 00 Solinger LC 2,22 m 7.Jordan, Philip 00 Solinger LC 1,85 m 8.Herkenrath, Luca 00 Solinger LC 1,80 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Böhnke, Eric 00 Solinger LC 24,0 m 2.Berghaus, Sebastian 00 Solinger LC 17,0 m 3.Herkenrath, Luca 00 Solinger LC 15,0 m 4.Kremer, Raphael 00 Solinger LC 12,0 m 5.Funk, Christopher 00 Solinger LC 10,0 m 6.Jordan, Philip 00 Solinger LC 9,0 m 7.Schiffbauer, Jan-Ole 00 Solinger LC 9,0 m 8.Harbecke, Noah Cem 00 Solinger LC 6,5 m
50 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Schreier, Phillip 99 Solinger LC 9,2 sec 1./III 2.Baubach, Oliver 99 Solinger LC 9,8 sec 1./I 3.Diefenbach, Bastian 99 Solinger LC 10,0 sec 1./II 4.Schott, Till 99 Solinger LC 10,1 sec 2./II 5.Schulz, Arne 99 Solinger LC 10,2 sec 2./III 6.Kandiza, Timo 99 Solinger LC 10,3 sec 3./III 7.Vlasak, Tom 99 Solinger LC 10,4 sec 4./III 8.Korn, Lukas 99 Solinger LC 10,8 sec 2./I 9.Middeldorf, Linus 99 Solinger LC 11,3 sec 3./II 10.Grethlein, Robert 99 Solinger LC 11,4 sec 5./III 11.Middeldorf, Aaron 99 Solinger LC 11,9 sec 3./I 12.Grimsehhl-Schmitz, Finn 99 Solinger LC 12,6 sec 4./I Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schreier, Phillip 99 Solinger LC 2,95 m 2.Diefenbach, Bastian 99 Solinger LC 2,56 m 3.Kandiza, Timo 99 Solinger LC 2,43 m 4.Baubach, Oliver 99 Solinger LC 2,37 m 5.Vlasak, Tom 99 Solinger LC 2,35 m 6.Schulz, Arne 99 Solinger LC 2,23 m 7.Grethlein, Robert 99 Solinger LC 2,18 m 8.Korn, Lukas 99 Solinger LC 2,15 m 9.Schott, Till 99 Solinger LC 2,05 m 10.Grimsehhl-Schmitz, Finn 99 Solinger LC 1,95 m 11.Middeldorf, Aaron 99 Solinger LC 1,70 m 12.Middeldorf, Linus 99 Solinger LC 1,65 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Diefenbach, Bastian 99 Solinger LC 24,5 m 2.Schreier, Phillip 99 Solinger LC 17,0 m 3.Kandiza, Timo 99 Solinger LC 16,0 m 4.Middeldorf, Linus 99 Solinger LC 16,0 m 5.Korn, Lukas 99 Solinger LC 15,5 m 6.Schulz, Arne 99 Solinger LC 14,5 m 7.Baubach, Oliver 99 Solinger LC 13,0 m 8.Schott, Till 99 Solinger LC 12,0 m 9.Middeldorf, Aaron 99 Solinger LC 12,0 m 10.Grethlein, Robert 99 Solinger LC 10,0 m 11.Grimsehhl-Schmitz, Finn 99 Solinger LC 7,5 m 12.Vlasak, Tom 99 Solinger LC 7,0 m Stange, Simon 99 Solinger LC n.a. Hünebeck, Jan 99 Solinger LC n.a. Schmitz, Finn Grimsehl 99 Solinger LC n.a.
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Danielmeier, Marc 98 Solinger LC 8,8 sec 2.Tollewski, Tim 98 Solinger LC 8,9 sec 2.Buchmann, Julius 98 Solinger LC 8,9 sec 4.Giebisch, Michael 98 Solinger LC 9,2 sec 5.Oberhoff, Max 98 Solinger LC 9,6 sec 6.George, Kim 98 Solinger LC 10,9 sec 1000 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Danielmeier, Marc 98 Solinger LC 4:00,3 min 2.Buchmann, Julius 98 Solinger LC 4:13,1 min 3.Tollewski, Tim 98 Solinger LC 4:18,5 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Danielmeier, Marc 98 Solinger LC 3,19 m 2.Buchmann, Julius 98 Solinger LC 2,90 m 3.Giebisch, Michael 98 Solinger LC 2,87 m 4.Tollewski, Tim 98 Solinger LC 2,82 m 5.George, Kim 98 Solinger LC 2,40 m
50 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Schulz, Jonas 97 Solinger LC 7,7 sec 1./I 2.Auer, Sam 97 Solinger LC 7,8 sec 2./I 3.Bryde, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 8,2 sec 1./II 4.Fluck, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 8,8 sec 3./I 5.Carl, Casimir 97 Solinger LC 8,9 sec 4./I 6.Schlemper, Daniel 97 Solinger LC 9,4 sec 2./II Kipopoulou, Wasiliki 97 Solinger LC n.a. 1000 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Bryde, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 3:44,0 min 2.Schulz, Jonas 97 Solinger LC 3:57,2 min 3.Carl, Casimir 97 Solinger LC 3:59,4 min 4.Oberhoff, Max 97 Solinger LC 4:12,9 min 5.Fluck, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 4:19,0 min 6.Schlemper, Daniel 97 Solinger LC 5:00,7 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schulz, Jonas 97 Solinger LC 3,55 m 2.Auer, Sam 97 Solinger LC 3,34 m 3.Bryde, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 3,00 m 4.Fluck, Niklas 97 Solinger LC 3,00 m 5.Schlemper, Daniel 97 Solinger LC 2,83 m 5.Oberhoff, Max 97 Solinger LC 2,83 m 7.Carl, Casimir 97 Solinger LC 2,64 m
4 x 50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 32,6 sec Danielmeier, M 98 - Bryde, N 97 - Auer, S 97 - Schulz, J 97
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Evertz, Tim 96 Solinger LC 7,8 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Evertz, Tim 96 Solinger LC 1,15 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Evertz, Tim 96 Solinger LC 3,96 m
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Hohl, Alexander 95 Solinger LC 7,5 sec 2.Braasch, Jonathan 95 Solinger LC 7,6 sec 3.Schlemper, Sebastian 95 Solinger LC 7,7 sec 4.Schott, Elias 95 Solinger LC 8,3 sec 5.Schuchhardt, Frederik 95 Solinger LC 8,5 sec 6.Danielmeier, Lennart 95 Solinger LC 8,6 sec 1000 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Hohl, Alexander 95 Solinger LC 3:44,1 min 2.Schlemper, Sebastian 95 Solinger LC 3:56,7 min Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schlemper, Sebastian 95 Solinger LC 1,25 m 2.Hohl, Alexander 95 Solinger LC 1,20 m 3.Danielmeier, Lennart 95 Solinger LC 1,20 m 4.Braasch, Jonathan 95 Solinger LC 1,15 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Hohl, Alexander 95 Solinger LC 4,25 m 2.Schlemper, Sebastian 95 Solinger LC 4,00 m 3.Schuchhardt, Frederik 95 Solinger LC 3,46 m 4.Danielmeier, Lennart 95 Solinger LC 3,40 m
4 x 50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 30,3 sec Danielmeier, L 95 - Hohl, A 95 - Schlemper, S 95 - Evertz, T 96
75 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Tollewski, Jan-Philipp 94 Solinger LC 10,6 sec 1./I 2.Mitzut, Jonathan 94 Solinger LC 10,8 sec 1./II 3.Löwe, Felix 94 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 2./I 4.Schlemper, Christian 94 Solinger LC 11,6 sec 3./I 5.Babon, David 94 Solinger LC 11,9 sec 2./II 6.Carl, Constantin 94 Solinger LC 12,1 sec 4./I 1000 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Löwe, Felix 94 Solinger LC 3:43,6 min 2.Mitzut, Jonathan 94 Solinger LC 3:43,8 min 3.Carl, Constantin 94 Solinger LC 3:44,4 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Tollewski, Jan-Philipp 94 Solinger LC 4,16 m 2.Mitzut, Jonathan 94 Solinger LC 4,05 m 3.Löwe, Felix 94 Solinger LC 3,87 m 4.Schlemper, Christian 94 Solinger LC 3,69 m 5.Carl, Constantin 94 Solinger LC 3,58 m 6.Babon, David 94 Solinger LC 3,03 m Schlagballwurf 200 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schlemper, Christian 94 Solinger LC 31,0 m 2.Löwe, Felix 94 Solinger LC 30,5 m 3.Babon, David 94 Solinger LC 20,5 m
75 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Weingarten, Benedikt 93 Solinger LC 10,4 sec 2.Buchmann, Lukas 93 Solinger LC 10,5 sec 3.Henke, Julian 93 Solinger LC 11,4 sec 4.Dirksen, Simon 93 Solinger LC 11,6 sec 1000 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Oberhoff, Melvin 93 Solinger LC 3:51,2 min 2.Henke, Julian 93 Solinger LC 3:53,9 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Weingarten, Benedikt 93 Solinger LC 4,56 m 2.Buchmann, Lukas 93 Solinger LC 4,36 m 3.Henke, Julian 93 Solinger LC 3,78 m 4.Dirksen, Simon 93 Solinger LC 3,72 m Ballwurf 200 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Weingarten, Benedikt 93 Solinger LC 35,5 m 2.Buchmann, Lukas 93 Solinger LC 34,5 m 3.Dirksen, Simon 93 Solinger LC 32,5 m
4 x 75 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC I 43,1 sec Weingarten, B 93 - Henke, J 93 - Löwe, F 94 - Mitzut, J 94 2.Solinger LC II 43,9 sec Carl, C 94 - Babon, D 94 - Buchmann, L 93 - Mitzut, J 94
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Ullrich, Martin 92 Solinger LC 13,1 sec 2.Ludwig, Patrick 92 Solinger LC 13,4 sec 3.Penzek, Dominik 92 Solinger LC 13,6 sec 4.Meckenstock, Felix 92 Solinger LC 14,0 sec Wupper, Manuel 92 Solinger LC n.a. Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Meckenstock, Felix 92 Solinger LC 1,40 m 2.Ullrich, Martin 92 Solinger LC 1,40 m 3.Ludwig, Patrick 92 Solinger LC 1,35 m
4 x 100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 54,2 sec Penzek, D 92 - Ullrich, M 92 - Meckenstock, F 92 - Ludwig, P 92
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Palka, Thomas 89 Solinger LC 10,9 sec 2.Haider, Moritz 89 Solinger LC 11,9 sec 3.Kerkenberg, Jan Lucas 89 Solinger LC 12,3 sec 4.Siepen, Sebastian 90 Solinger LC 13,0 sec Knecht, Christopher 89 Solinger LC n.a. Stroh, Simon 89 Solinger LC n.a. 4 x 100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 47,0 sec Palka, T 89 - Haider, M 89 - Kerkenberg, J 89 - Siepen, S 90 Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Haider, Moritz 89 Solinger LC 1,65 m 2.Palka, Thomas 89 Solinger LC 1,60 m 3.Siepen, Sebastian 90 Solinger LC 1,50 m
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schröer, Manuel 88 Solinger LC 1,80 m
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Möller, Jens 73 Solinger LC 12,0 sec 2.Wendler, Markus 68 Solinger LC 12,8 sec 3.Bernards, Daniel 74 Solinger LC 13,0 sec 4.Ludwig, Uwe 64 Solinger LC 13,2 sec 4 x 100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC I 48,5 sec Möller, J 73 - Scheer, O 86 - Raabe, C 83 - Wendler, M 68 2.Solinger LC II 54,0 sec Rapp, U 73 - Bernards, D 74 - Uhlich, D 69 - Ludwig, U 64 Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Rapp, Ulrich 73 Solinger LC 1,70 m 2.Ludwig, Uwe 64 Solinger LC 1,40 m
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Uhlich, Emil 01 Solinger LC 10,9 sec 2.Scheffler, Fynn-Lasse 01 Solinger LC 11,6 sec 3.Carl, Camillo 01 Solinger LC 13,0 sec 4.Bazylewski, Tom 01 Solinger LC 13,1 sec 4.Wolff, Matthias 01 Solinger LC 13,1 sec 6.Heimann, Julian 01 Solinger LC 13,2 sec
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Uhlich, Albin 02 Solinger LC 12,4 sec 2.Berghaus, Niklas 02 Solinger LC 14,5 sec 3.Hohl, Sebastian 02 Solinger LC 18,4 sec
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Bohnen, Alina 00 Solinger LC 10,4 sec 2.Kurth, Lucie 00 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 2.Hünting, Malin 00 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 2.Postelt, Marie 00 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 5.Kirchhof, Sarah 00 Solinger LC 11,5 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Clauberg, Henriette 00 Solinger LC 2,27 m 2.Bohnen, Alina 00 Solinger LC 2,24 m 3.Kurth, Lucie 00 Solinger LC 2,10 m 4.Postelt, Marie 00 Solinger LC 2,07 m 5.Hünting, Malin 00 Solinger LC 1,90 m 6.Kirchhof, Sarah 00 Solinger LC 1,64 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Clauberg, Henriette 00 Solinger LC 11,0 m 2.Bohnen, Alina 00 Solinger LC 10,0 m 3.Kurth, Lucie 00 Solinger LC 7,5 m 4.Postelt, Marie 00 Solinger LC 6,5 m 5.Kirchhof, Sarah 00 Solinger LC 5 m
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Feldmann, Anne 99 Solinger LC 10,8 sec 2.Uhlich, Amelie 99 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 2.Rohrbach, Christina 99 Solinger LC 11,1 sec 4.Gernholt, Sabrina 99 Solinger LC 11,3 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Gernholt, Sabrina 99 Solinger LC 2,32 m 2.Uhlich, Amelie 99 Solinger LC 2,28 m 3.Rohrbach, Christina 99 Solinger LC 2,27 m 4.Feldmann, Anne 99 Solinger LC 2,03 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Feldmann, Anne 99 Solinger LC 12,0 m 2.Uhlich, Amelie 99 Solinger LC 7,5 m 3.Gernholt, Sabrina 99 Solinger LC 6,0 m 4.Rohrbach, Christina 99 Solinger LC 5 m
50 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Jaspert, Melinda 98 Solinger LC 8,5 sec 1./I 2.Kölmel, Lena 98 Solinger LC 8,9 sec 1./II 3.Pohl, Saskia 98 Solinger LC 9,6 sec 2./II 3.Walther, Chantale 98 Solinger LC 9,6 sec 2./I 5.Naczynski, Sabine 98 Solinger LC 9,7 sec 3./I 6.Kirchhof, Alina 98 Solinger LC 10,0 sec 3./II 7.Kraft, Maike 98 Solinger LC 10,2 sec 4./II 7.Plat, Jaqueline 98 Solinger LC 10,2 sec 4./I 800 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Jaspert, Melinda 98 Solinger LC 3:20,3 min 2.Walther, Chantale 98 Solinger LC 3:37,6 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Jaspert, Melinda 98 Solinger LC 3,27 m 2.Kölmel, Lena 98 Solinger LC 2,97 m 3.Kraft, Maike 98 Solinger LC 2,60 m 4.Plat, Jaqueline 98 Solinger LC 2,57 m 5.Naczynski, Sabine 98 Solinger LC 2,50 m 6.Walther, Chantale 98 Solinger LC 2,42 m 7.Pohl, Saskia 98 Solinger LC 2,41 m Kirchhof, Alina 98 Solinger LC n.a.
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Berghaus, Lena 97 Solinger LC 8,3 sec 2.Schiffbauer, Lena 97 Solinger LC 9,0 sec 3.von Kalben, Michelle 97 Solinger LC 9,0 sec 4.Schürmann, Nadine 97 Solinger LC 9,1 sec 5.Borkenhagen, Sabrina 97 Solinger LC 9,2 sec 6.Kipopoulou, Wasiliki 97 Solinger LC 9,7 sec 800 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Berghaus, Lena 97 Solinger LC 3:18,9 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schiffbauer, Lena 97 Solinger LC 2,99 m 2.Schürmann, Nadine 97 Solinger LC 2,87 m 3.Borkenhagen, Sabrina 97 Solinger LC 2,49 m
4 x 50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 36,7 sec Jaspert, M 98 - Berghaus, L 97 - Kölmel, L 98 - Schiffbauer, L 97
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Buchmann, Pauline 96 Solinger LC 7,7 sec 2.Dams, Leah 96 Solinger LC 8,5 sec 3.Braubach, Alina 96 Solinger LC 8,7 sec 4.Andriessen, Fenna 96 Solinger LC 8,8 sec 800 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Buchmann, Pauline 96 Solinger LC 2:56,8 min 2.Braubach, Alina 96 Solinger LC 3:16,6 min Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Buchmann, Pauline 96 Solinger LC 1,25 m 2.Dams, Leah 96 Solinger LC 1,0 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Buchmann, Pauline 96 Solinger LC 3,81 m 2.Braubach, Alina 96 Solinger LC 3,18 m 3.Andriessen, Fenna 96 Solinger LC 3,01 m
50 m Endlauf Wind: 09.09.2006 1.Reiprich, Kristin 95 Solinger LC 7,1 sec 2.Piepenbrink, Sandra 95 Solinger LC 7,5 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Steigerwald, Alina 95 Solinger LC 1,20 m 2.Reiprich, Kristin 95 Solinger LC 1,15 m 3.Hellmich, Carolin 95 Solinger LC 1,10 m Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Reiprich, Kristin 95 Solinger LC 4,62 m 2.Piepenbrink, Sandra 95 Solinger LC 4,12 m 3.Steigerwald, Alina 95 Solinger LC 4,08 m 4.Hellmich, Carolin 95 Solinger LC 3,85 m
4 x 50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 29,2 sec Piepenbrink, S 95 - Steigerwald, A 95 - Buchmann, P 96 - Reiprich, K 95
75 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Andriessen, Lara 94 Solinger LC 11,8 sec Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Andriessen, Lara 94 Solinger LC 3,63 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Andriessen, Lara 94 Solinger LC 13,5 m
75 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Lipphardt, Kira 93 Solinger LC 11,0 sec 2.Schürmann, Kathrin 93 Solinger LC 11,9 sec 800 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Hellmich, Isabel 93 Solinger LC 2:50,6 min 2.Schürmann, Kathrin 93 Solinger LC 3:05,6 min Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Hellmich, Isabel 93 Solinger LC 3,87 m 2.Lipphardt, Kira 93 Solinger LC 3,72 m 3.Schürmann, Kathrin 93 Solinger LC 3,51 m Ballwurf 80 g Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Thiel, Mareike 93 Solinger LC 30,5 m 2.Hellmich, Isabel 93 Solinger LC 29,5 m 3.Schürmann, Kathrin 93 Solinger LC 21,5 m
4 x 75 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 45,2 sec Schürmann, K 93 - Hellmich, I 93 - Andriessen, L 94 - Lipphardt, K 93
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Görz, Tabitha 91 Solinger LC 13,9 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Görz, Tabitha 91 Solinger LC 1,30 m
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Weingarten, Katharina 90 Solinger LC 13,8 sec 2.Kurzbach, Veronika 90 Solinger LC 14,9 sec 3.Thiel, Simone 89 Solinger LC 15,3 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Geisler, Stephanie 89 Solinger LC 1,40 m 2.Weingarten, Katharina 90 Solinger LC 1,35 m 3.Thiel, Simone 89 Solinger LC 1,30 m
100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Becker, Julia 87 Solinger LC 14,2 sec 2.Schuster, Kathrin 87 Solinger LC 16,2 sec Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Schuster, Kathrin 87 Solinger LC 1,30 m Becker, Julia 87 Solinger LC n.a. Hartmann, Irina 87 Solinger LC n.a.
100 m Endlauf Wind: 09.09.2006 1.Mumot, Karina 84 Solinger LC 14,1 sec 2.Ecke, Britta 75 Solinger LC 14,8 sec 4 x 100 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Solinger LC 58,0 sec Mumot, K 84 - Ecke, B 75 - Becker, J 87 - Schuster, K 87 Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf 09.09.2006 1.Ecke, Britta 75 Solinger LC 1,55 m Ollbrisch, Miriam 86 Solinger LC n.a.
50 m Endläufe 09.09.2006 1.Schulz, Antonia 01 Solinger LC 11,0 sec 1./II 2.Weiffen, Angelina 01 Solinger LC 12,2 sec 1./I 3.Hillebrands, Anna-Luisa 01 Solinger LC 12,4 sec 2./I 4.Plat, Celine 01 Solinger LC 13,7 sec 3./I 5.Bergisch, Lena-Sophie 01 Solinger LC 14,2 sec 2./II 6.Mackowiak, Isabel 01 Solinger LC 15,6 sec 4./I 7.Schmitz, Fabienne 01 Solinger LC 15,9 sec 3./II
50 m Endlauf 09.09.2006 1.Iske, Anne 02 Solinger LC 14,4 sec 2.Wagner, Antonia 02 Solinger LC 16,8 sec 3.Hermann, Lena 02 Solinger LC 17,4 sec 4.Meiss, Johanna 02 Solinger LC 23,5 sec