3. Schülersportfest des Solinger LC 3. Juli 2005, Herbert-Schade-Sportanlage

Ergebnisliste



Klassenübersicht

Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schüler M9
Schüler M8
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10
Schülerinnen W9
Schülerinnen W8


Schüler M8

 
50 m Endläufe                                                   03.07.2005
 
 1.Schulz, Jonas               97 Solinger LC                       8,2  sec  1./I   
 2.Schulz, Julian              97 Ohligser TV                       8,8  sec  2./I   
 3.Junghans, Hauke             97 Ohligser TV                       9,4  sec  3./I   
 3.Schubert, Marian            97 Ohligser TV                       9,4  sec  1./II  
 5.Rotondi, Yannic             97 LG Remscheid                      9,5  sec  2./II  
 6.Groß, Tristan               98 LG Remscheid                      9,7  sec  3./II  
 7.Fluck, Niklas               97 Solinger LC                      10,0  sec  4./II  
 8.Arps, Jakob                 98 LG Remscheid                     10,1  sec  5./II  
 9.Schlemper, Daniel           97 Solinger LC                      10,8  sec  4./I   
10.Jüntgen, Dennis             98 Ohligser TV                      11,4  sec  5./I   
 
 
1000 m Endlauf                                                  03.07.2005
 
 1.Schulz, Julian              97 Ohligser TV                    4:02,1  min
 2.Schulz, Jonas               97 Solinger LC                    4:11,5  min
 3.Schubert, Marian            97 Ohligser TV                    4:25,2  min
 4.Rotondi, Yannic             97 LG Remscheid                   4:31,0  min
 5.Fluck, Niklas               97 Solinger LC                    4:49,3  min
 6.Schlemper, Daniel           97 Solinger LC                    5:13,8  min
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        03.07.2005
 
 1.Schulz, Jonas               97 Solinger LC                       3,81 m        
 2.Junghans, Hauke             97 Ohligser TV                       3,21 m        
 3.Rotondi, Yannic             97 LG Remscheid                      2,88 m        
 4.Schlemper, Daniel           97 Solinger LC                       2,88 m        
 5.Groß, Tristan               98 LG Remscheid                      2,84 m        
 6.Fluck, Niklas               97 Solinger LC                       2,62 m        
 7.Jüntgen, Dennis             98 Ohligser TV                       2,48 m        
 8.Arps, Jakob                 98 LG Remscheid                      2,25 m        
 
 
Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         03.07.2005
 
 1.Schulz, Julian              97 Ohligser TV                      33,5  m  
 2.Junghans, Hauke             97 Ohligser TV                      29,5  m  
 3.Schubert, Marian            97 Ohligser TV                      24,0  m  
 4.Arps, Jakob                 98 LG Remscheid                     20,5  m  
 5.Schlemper, Daniel           97 Solinger LC                      18,0  m  
 6.Groß, Tristan               98 LG Remscheid                     17,0  m  
 7.Rotondi, Yannic             97 LG Remscheid                     16,5  m  
 8.Schulz, Jonas               97 Solinger LC                      16,5  m  
 9.Fluck, Niklas               97 Solinger LC                      14,5  m  
10.Jüntgen, Dennis             98 Ohligser TV                      11,5  m  
 
 

Schüler M9

 
50 m Endläufe                                                   03.07.2005
 
 1.Evertz, Tim                 96 Solinger LC                       8,2  sec  1./I   
 2.Frega, Lucas                96 LG Remscheid                      8,4  sec  1./II  
 3.Topfstedt, Sebastian        96 Ohligser TV                       8,7  sec  2./I   
 4.Hans, Fabian                96 Solinger LC                       9,7  sec  2./II  
 5.Berteit, Dominik            96 LG Remscheid                     10,0  sec  3./I   
 6.Gerke, Andreas              96 Solinger LC                      10,1  sec  3./II  
 
 
1000 m Endlauf                                                  03.07.2005
 
 1.Evertz, Tim                 96 Solinger LC                    3:51,5  min
 2.Hans, Fabian                96 Solinger LC                    4:28,9  min
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        03.07.2005
 
 1.Evertz, Tim                 96 Solinger LC                       3,56 m        
 2.Frega, Lucas                96 LG Remscheid                      3,50 m        
 3.Topfstedt, Sebastian        96 Ohligser TV                       3,46 m        
 4.Gerke, Andreas              96 Solinger LC                       2,80 m        
 5.Hans, Fabian                96 Solinger LC                       2,62 m        
 6.Berteit, Dominik            96 LG Remscheid                      2,52 m        
 
 
Ballwurf  Vor-/Endkampf                                         03.07.2005
 
 1.Evertz, Tim                 96 Solinger LC                      33,0  m  
 2.Frega, Lucas                96 LG Remscheid                     27,5  m  
 3.Topfstedt, Sebastian        96 Ohligser TV                      23,5  m  
 4.Hans, Fabian                96 Solinger LC                      23,5  m  
 5.Berteit, Dominik            96 LG Remscheid                     19,5  m  
 6.Gerke, Andreas              96 Solinger LC                      15,5  m  
 
 
Pendelstaffel Endlauf                                           03.07.2005
 
 1.Solinger LC                                                     36,7  m  
    Schulz, J 97 - Hans, F 96 - Fluck, N 97 - Evertz, T 96
 2.Ohligser TV                                                     37,9  m  
    Schubert, M 97 - Topfstedt, S 96 - Junghans, H 97 - Schulz, J 97
 
 

Schüler M10

 
50 m Endläufe                                                   03.07.2005
 
 1.Huckenbeck, Alexander       95 LG Remscheid                      7,7  sec  1./I   
 2.Berndt, Maximilian          95 LG Remscheid                      8,0  sec  2./I   
 2.Schüttler, Sebastian        95 Solinger LC                       8,0  sec  2./I   
 4.Hüskes, Marvin              95 Solinger LC                       8,1  sec  1./III 
 5.Wolf, David                 95 RSV-Remscheid                     8,4  sec  2./III 
 6.Abrahams, Jörn              95 RSV-Remscheid                     8,5  sec  4./I   
 7.Radojkovic, Nemanja         95 RSV-Remscheid                     8,6  sec  1./II  
 7.Zickler, Jan                95 LG Remscheid                      8,6  sec  1./II  
 9.Bergmann, Moritz            95 LG Remscheid                      8,7  sec  3./II  
10.Vierling, Jan               95 Ohligser TV                       8,8  sec  4./II  
   Hohl, Alexander             95 Solinger LC                       n.a.
   Franke, Marius              95 Solinger LC                           
 
 
1000 m Endlauf                                                  03.07.2005
 
 1.Huckenbeck, Alexander       95 LG Remscheid                   3:28,9  min
 2.Berndt, Maximilian          95 LG Remscheid                   3:48,9  min
 3.Bergmann, Moritz            95 LG Remscheid                   3:52,8  min
 4.Hüskes, Marvin              95 Solinger LC                    4:12,5  min
 5.Zickler, Jan                95 LG Remscheid                   4:23,4  min
 
 
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        03.07.2005
 
 1.Junghans, Malte             95 Ohligser TV                       1,15 m  
 2.Hüskes, Marvin              95 Solinger LC                       1,15 m  
 3.Schüttler, Sebastian        95 Solinger LC                       1,10 m  
 4.Vierling, Jan               95 Ohligser TV                       1,00 m  
   Hohl, Alexander             95 Solinger LC                       n.a.
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        03.07.2005
 
 1.Huckenbeck, Alexander       
  
  

Zurück